OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 12/30/19 @ 3:00PM

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Union Blue    3
Union Green   
Union 04/05    8
Iron Valley Hotspurs  2   13 
Penn FC Youth 04F Crush    12 
Iron Valley United Thorns   12 
SV Panthers   23 
Cedar Crest White  3   20
NL Lady Vikings  3   25

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 4th 6:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush  Iron Valley United Thorns 5-1 
January 4th 6:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Hotspurs Cedar Crest White 7-1 
    
January 12th  5:00pm ITN #1 Union 04/05 NL Lady Vikings 9-2 
January 12th 5:00pm ITN #2 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Union Green 1-8 
January 12th 5:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Hotspurs Union Blue 2-7 
January 12th 6:00pm ITN #1 Union 04/05 Cedar Crest White 10-1 
January 12th 6:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Thorns Union Green  2-6 
January 12th 6:00pm ITN #3 Union Blue NL Lady Vikings 7-0 
      
January 19th 3:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers Union Blue 0-9 
January 19th 4:00pm ITN #5 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Union Blue 1-3 
January 19th 4:00pm ITN #6 SV Panthers Union Green 0-14 
January 19th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union Green NL Lady Vikings 9-0 
January 19th 5:00pm ITN #6 Union 04/05 Cedar Crest White 3-2 
January 19th 6:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Hotspurs Union 04/05 3-1 
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Thorns Iron Valley United Hotspurs 4-1 
      
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Union Green  
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Thorns Union Blue  
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #3 Union 04/05 NL Lady Vikings  
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley United Hotspurs Union Green  
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #2 Union Blue Cedar Crest White  
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Thorns Union 04/05  
     
February 8th 7:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Iron Valley Hots purs  
February 8th 8:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Thorns NL Lady Vikings  
      
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Union 04/05  
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Hotspurs NL Lady Vikings  
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #3 Union Green Union Blue  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Union 04/05  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Thorns Union Blue  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #3 Union Green Cedar Crest White  
February 16th 7:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers Ifron Valley United Hotspurs  
      
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #5 Cedar Crest White NL Lady Vikings  
February 23rd 5:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers Penn FC Youth 04F Crush  
February 23rd 6:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers Iron Valley United Thorns  
      
March 1st 6:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers Cedar Crest White  
March 1st 7:00pm ITN #5 SV Panthers NL Lady Vikings  
      
March 8th 4:00pm ITN #5 Penn FC Youth 04F Crush Cedar Crest White