Session 2 U15/16 Boys Schedule

All games scheduled for January 12th on In The Net Fields #4, #5 or #6 are postponed due to delay in air dome installation.
We apologize for the delay, please review the Apology Letter written by our ownership regarding the delay.

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Union 04/05  
Penn FC 04M Black  
Elco United  
Iron Valley United Union  
Iron Valley United Charge
ELCO 10 
Blue Raiders  
CASA Bayern  
Iron Valley - Wasilefski   10 
LE Sporting United 05        
MHS Chocolatiers        

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
 January 4th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Union Elco  10-0
      
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Union 04/05B Penn FC 04M Black  
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Union 04/05B Iron Valley United Union  
Postponed Postponed ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley Wasilefski  
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 CASA Bayern Blue Raiders  
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley United Charge  
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Iron valley Wasilefski Elco  
 
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley - Wasilefski 10-0 
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Penn FC 04M Black 0-3 
January 18th 4:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05  
January 18th 4:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Charge Elco 0-0 
 
January 19th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B CASA Bayern 7-1 
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Blue Raiders 6-1 
 
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B LE Sporting United 05  
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Iron Valley Wasilefski  
 
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #5 Elco United MHS Chocolatiers  
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black CASA Bayern  
 
February 2nd 5:00pm ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley United Charge  
 
February 8th 9:00pm ITN #4 Elco United Blue Raiders  
 
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco United  
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Iron Valley United Charge  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union CASA Bayern  
February 16th 7:00p ITN #6 Blue Raiders Iron Valley - Wasilefski  
 
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #6 Blue Raiders LE Sporting United 05  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Charge MHS Chocolatiers  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Iron Valley Wasilefski  
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Elco United  
February 23rd 8:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern Elco  
 
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #1 Elco MHS Chocolatiers  
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #2 CASA Bayern Iron Valley Wasilefski  
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #3 Blue Raiders Iron Valley United Charge  
March 1st 7:00pm ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Elco United  
March 1st 8:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Union LE Sporting United 05  
 
March 8th 3:00pm ITN #6 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05  
March 8th 4:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Blue Raiders  
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #5 Elco Iron Valley United Charge  
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Elco United  
 
March 15th 7:00pm ITN #5 Penn FC 04M Elco  
March 15th 7:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Blue Raiders  
March 15th 8:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley Wasilefski Iron Valley United Charge