Session 2 U15/16 Boys Schedule

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Union 04/05 8   13 
Penn FC 04M Black 6 17
Iron Valley United Union 5 19
Elco United 2   13
LE Sporting United 05 3 3 17
MHS Chocolatiers 2 2   14 
Blue Raiders 2 20 
Iron Valley - Wasilefski 2 5   34 
CASA Bayern 2 6   32
Iron Valley United Charge 32
ELCO 1 7 68

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
 January 4th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Union Elco  10-0
      
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley - Wasilefski 10-0 
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Penn FC 04M Black 0-3 
January 18th 4:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Charge Elco 0-0 
 
January 19th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B CASA Bayern 7-1 
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Blue Raiders 6-1 
 
January 25th 8:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05 2-3 
January 25th 8:00pm ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley United Charge 7-1 
January 25th 9:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Wasilefski LE Sporting United 05 1-5 
 
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B LE Sporting United 05 7-3 
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Iron Valley Wasilefski 7-2 
 
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #4 Elco United MHS Chocolatiers 6-2 
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black CASA Bayern 5-3 
 
February 2nd 5:00pm ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley United Charge 14-0 
 
February 8th 9:00pm ITN #6 Elco United Blue Raiders 1-0 
 
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco United 6-4 
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC 04M Black Iron Valley United Union 3-3 
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco 13-0 
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Union CASA Bayern 6-1 
February 16th 7:00p ITN #4 Blue Raiders Iron Valley - Wasilefski 4-5 
 
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #4 Blue Raiders LE Sporting United 05 1-1 
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Charge MHS Chocolatiers 1-4 
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Union Iron Valley Wasilefski 4-0 
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC 04M Black Elco United 3-2 
February 23rd 8:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern Elco 11-1 
 
March 1st 2:00pm ITN #4 Union 04/05 Iron Valley United Union 6-1 
March 1st 3:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern Blue Raiders 3-5 
March 1st 3:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley - Wasilefski Elco 4-0 
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #1 Elco MHS Chocolatiers 1-10 
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #2 CASA Bayern Iron Valley Wasilefski 4-2 
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #3 Blue Raiders Iron Valley United Charge 5-0 
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #4 Union 04/05 Penn FC 04M Black 5-1 
March 1st 7:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 Elco United 1-3 
March 1st 8:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Union LE Sporting United 05 3-2 
 
March 3rd 8:00pm ITN #1 MHS Chocolatiers Penn FC 04M Black 1-6 
 
March 8th 3:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05 0-3 
March 8th 4:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC 04M Black Blue Raiders 4-2 
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #5 Elco Iron Valley United Charge 2-3 
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Union Elco United  
 
March 10th 7:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC 04M Black Elco  17-1
 
      Iron Valley United Union Blue Raiders  
      Iron Valley Wasilefski Iron Valley United Charge