OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 12/30/19 @ 3:00PM

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Rage United Comets  7  
Intensity FC Rampage  6 0 5
ELCO Blue 5 2 1 15
Elite SA Navy  4 15
Elite Sky 4 2 0 13
Cedar Crest Blue  4 4   20
ELCO Gold 4 3 1 20
Middletown 3 4 1 19
SV Panthers  3 4 1 34
FC90 Storm  2   33 
Penn FC Youth Excel 03 1 4 2 24
PGA 6   55 
Lady Vikings 8   58 

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 4th 7:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Sky ELCO Gold 4-0 
January 4th 7:00pm ITN #3 Middletown Lady Vikings 6-0 
      
January 5th 4:00pm  ITN #1 ELCO Blue Rage United Comets 2-3 
January 5th 4:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Sky Cedar Crest Blue 6-2 
January 5th 5:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Navy PGA 9-0 
January 5th 5:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Intensity FC Rampage 1-8 
      
January 12th 7:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Blue PGA 10-1 
January 12th 7:00pm ITN #3 Rage United Comets ELCO Gold 4-1 
January 12th 8:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Cedar Crest Blue 4-0 
January 12th 8:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Navy Lady Vikings 10-0 
January 12th 9:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Elite SA Sky 2-4 
      
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers PGA 3-3 
January 19th 8:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers ELCO Gold 2-6 
      
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #1 PGA Middletown 0-7 
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #3 Intensity FC Rampage Elite SA Sky 1-0 
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #6 ELCO Blue Lady Vikings 11-0 
January 26th 8:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Middletown 1-1 
January 26th 8:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Sky Rage United Comets 0-7 
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Cedar Crest Blue 1-4 
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Navy ELCO Gold 3-3 
      
February 9th 4:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage FC 90 Storm 6-2 
February 9th 5:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Sky FC 90 Storm 9-1 
February 9th 6:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Rage United Comets 0-5 
February 9th 7:00pm ITN #1 PGA Lady Vikings 5-0 
February 9th 8:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Gold Middletown 6-3 
February 9th 9:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue ELCO Blue 5-1 
      
February 11th 8:00pm ITN #2 Elite Navy Middletown  4-3
 
February 15th 3:00pm ITN #4 Cedar Crest Blue ELCO Gold 1-0 
      
February 16th 7:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Lady Vikings 5-2 
February 16th 7:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 FC 90 Storm  
February 16th 8:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Middletown 4-3 
February 16th 8:00pm ITN #3 Rage United Comets FC 90 Storm 4-0 
February 16th 9:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage ELCO Blue 2-2 
      
February 23rd 1:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Lady Vikings 5-0 
February 23rd 1:00pm ITN #3 ELCO Blue FC 90 Storm 10-4 
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Gold Lady Vikings 11-1 
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #3 FC 90 Storm PGA 11-2 
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Rage United Comets 3-4 
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Navy SV Panthers 6-5 
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Elite SA Navy 2-0 
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #3 Intensity FC Rampage PGA 13-0 
February 23rd 5:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets SV Panthers 10-0 
      
March 1st 5:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Lady Vikings 5-0 
March 1st 5:00pm ITN #3 Cedar Crest Blue FC 90 Storm 0-4 
March 1st 6:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Blue SV Panthers 8-0 
March 1st 6:00pm ITN #3 FC 90 Storm Elite SA Navy 0-2
March 1st 9:00pm ITN #4 Intensity FC Rampage Middletown 4-0 
      
March 8th 7:00pm ITN #4 Elite SA Sky Middletown 0-1
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Elite SA Navy 2-2 
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #3 PGA ELCO Gold 2-5 
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #6 Elite SA Sky ELCO Blue  0-1
           
      Intensity FC Rampage Rage United Comets