U16 Boys Session 2 Soccer Schedule 2021

OFFICIAL Schedule as of 5:00pm on 1/3/2021 

Soccer League Rules

Team Win Loss Tie GA
West Schuylkill FC Legends 1 0 0 0
Iron Valley 1 0 0 0
LE Sporting United 05 1 0 0 1
ELCO 1 0 0 2
CASA Bayern 06M B 0 1 0 4
Pine Grove 0 1 0 7
CASA Bayern 06M A 0 1 0 8
Annville Cleona 0 1 0 9

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 10th 2:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M B  4-1
January 10th 3:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M A West Schuylkill FC Legends  0-8
January 10th 4:00pm ITN #4 ELCO Annville Cleona  9-2
January 10th 5:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Pine Grove  7-0
 
January 24th 3:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Pine Grove  
January 24th 4:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley CASA Bayern 06M B  
January 24th 5:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Legends Annville Cleona  
January 24th 6:00pm ITN #3 LE Sporting United 05 West Schuylkill FC Legends  
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M A  
January 24th 9:00pm ITN #1 ELCO CASA Bayern 06M A  
 
January 31st 3:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 Pine Grove  
January 31st 3:00pm ITN #6 CASA Bayern 06M A Annville Cleona  
January 31st 4:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Legends CASA Bayern 06M B  
January 31st 4:00pm ITN #6 ELCO Iron Valley  
 
February 7th 8:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Pine Grove  
February 7th 8:00pm ITN #6 West Schuylkill FC Legends CASA Bayern 06M A  
February 7th 9:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M B  
February 7th 9:00pm ITN #3 Annville Cleona Iron Valley  
 
February 14th 3:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 ELCO  
February 14th 3:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Pine Grove  
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #1 CASA Bayern 06M A Iron Valley  
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Legends Annville Cleona  
February 14th 5:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Pine Grove  
 
February 21st 9:00pm ITN #4 ELCO Annville Cleona  
 
February 28th 8:00pm ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Legends Iron Valley  
February 28th 8:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M B ELCO  
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 Annville Cleona  
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M A Pine Grove  
 
March 14th 3:00pm ITN #6 West Schuylkill FC Legends Pine Grove  
March 14th 5:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M A ELCO  
March 14th 9:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Annville Cleona  
March 14th 9:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley