U16 Boys Session 2 Soccer Schedule 2021

OFFICIAL Schedule as of 5:00pm on 1/3/2021 

Soccer League Rules

CONGRATULATIONS LE SPORTING UNITED 05 SESSION 2 CHAMPIONS

Team Win Loss Tie GA
LE Sporting United 05 7 0 1 5
West Schuylkill FC Legends 7 0 1 8
ELCO 6 2 0 15
Iron Valley 5 3 0 16
CASA Bayern 06M B 1 5 2 31
CASA Bayern 06M A 1 6 1 40
Annville Cleona 1 6 1 56
Pine Grove 0 6 2 45

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 10th 2:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M B  4-1
January 10th 3:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M A West Schuylkill FC Legends  0-8
January 10th 4:00pm ITN #4 ELCO Annville Cleona  9-2
January 10th 5:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Pine Grove  7-0
 
January 24th 3:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Pine Grove  1-1
January 24th 4:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley CASA Bayern 06M B  6-2
January 24th 5:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Legends Annville Cleona  12-4
January 24th 6:00pm ITN #3 LE Sporting United 05 West Schuylkill FC Legends  1-1
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M A  9-1
January 24th 9:00pm ITN #1 ELCO CASA Bayern 06M A  10-2
 
February 6th 12:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M A Annville Cleona  3-4
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 Pine Grove  11-0
February 6th 8:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Iron Valley  6-0
 
February 7th 3:00pm ITN #3 ELCO West Schuylkill FC Legends  2-5
February 7th 4:00pm ITN #1 Annville Cleona Iron Valley  0-3
 
February 14th 3:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 ELCO  4-2
February 14th 3:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Pine Grove  6-0
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #1 CASA Bayern 06M A Iron Valley  1-2
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Legends Annville Cleona  7-1
February 14th 5:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Pine Grove  7-1
February 14th 6:00pm ITN #1 Pine Grove CASA Bayern 06M A  0-4
 
February 21st 9:00pm ITN #4 ELCO Annville Cleona  10-1
 
February 24th 8:10pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Legends CASA Bayern 06M B  3-0
 
February 28th 8:00pm ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Legends Iron Valley  5-0
February 28th 8:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M B ELCO  0-5
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #1 LE Sporting United 05 Annville Cleona  10-0
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M A Pine Grove  3-3
 
March 2nd 7:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 CASA Bayern 06M B  10-0
 
March 14th 3:00pm ITN #6 West Schuylkill FC Legends Pine Grove  6-0
March 14th 5:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern 06M A ELCO  1-4
March 14th 9:00pm ITN #3 CASA Bayern 06M B Annville Cleona  2-2
March 14th 9:00pm ITN #4 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley  1-0