High School Boys Session 2 Soccer Schedule 2021

OFFICIAL Schedule as of 5:00pm 1/3/2021

Soccer League Rules

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Hershey 2 0 0 0
ELCO 1 0 0 1
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 1 0 0 2
Halifax 0 0 1 4
Pine Grove  0 0 1 4
Raiders 0 1 1 5
Crimson Tide 0 1 1 5
Lebanon  0 2 0 16
AC Dutchmen         
Iron Valley         

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 10th 1:00pm ITN #6 Lebanon West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  2-12
January 10th 2:00pm ITN #6 Halifax Pine Grove  4-4
January 10th 3:00pm ITN #6 Hershey Raiders  4-0
January 10th 4:00pm ITN #6 ELCO Crimson Tide  4-1
 
January 17th 9:00pm ITN #1 Lebanon Hershey  0-6
January 17th 9:00pm ITN #4 Raiders Crimson Tide  1-1
 
January 24th 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #3 Halifax Iron Valley  
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #4 Raiders ELCO  
    ITN #3 Lebanon Crimson Tide  
January 24th 9:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen Hershey  
 
January 31st 8:00pm ITN #1 Raiders West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
January 31st 8:00pm ITN #3 Halifax Lebanon  
January 31st 8:00pm ITN #4 Pine Grove AC Dutchmen  
January 31st 9:00pm ITN #1 Crimson Tide Iron Valley  
January 31st 9:00pm ITN #3 Hershey ELCO  
January 31st 9:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen Raiders  
 
February 7th 7:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
February 7th 9:00pm ITN #4 Halifax ELCO  
February 7th 9:00pm ITN #6 Pine Grove Iron Valley  
 
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #6 Pine Grove Hershey  
February 14th 6:00pm ITN #4 Crimson Tide West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
February 14th 7:00pm ITN #4 Halifax AC Dutchmen  
February 14th 8:00pm ITN #4 Raiders Iron Valley  
February 14th 9:00pm ITN #4 Lebanon ELCO  
February 14th 9:00pm ITN #6 AC Dutchmen Iron Valley  
 
February 21st 6:00pm ITN #3 Halifax Hershey  
February 21st 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Raiders  
February 21st 8:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
February 21st 8:00pm ITN #4 ELCO AC Dutchmen  
February 21st 9:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon Crimson Tide  
 
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #4 Lebanon Iron Valley  
 
March 7th 7:00pm ITN #4 ELCO West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
March 7th 8:00pm ITN #4 Halifax Raiders  
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #1 Hershey Crimson Tide  
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Lebanon  
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen Iron Valley  
 
March 14th 6:00pm ITN #4 Halifax Crimson Tide  
March 14th 7:00pm ITN #4 Hershey West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
March 14th 8:00pm ITN #4 Pine Grove ELCO