OFFICIAL Schedule as of 12/30/18 @ 3:00pm

JBT Fieldhouse 101 Landings Drive Annville, PA 17003

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Lebco United Union 7 1 0 27
Penn FC Youth Hurricanes 6 0 1 13
Lebanon Valley SC 6 0 1 15
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 5 3 0 19
Penn FC Youth 2004 Black 4 3 0 21
ELCO United 3 4 0 25
AC Revolution 3 5 0 34
MHS Spartans 3 5 0 41
Chargers 0 7 0 46
Impact 0 8 0 46

 

Date Time Game # Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 6th 3:00pm 1 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Chargers  10-0
January 6th 3:00pm 2 ITN #2 Penn FC Youth Hurricanes Lebanon Valley Sc  1-1
January 6th 3:00pm 3 ITN #3 AC Revolution ELCO United  4-3
 
January 7th 9:00pm 4 JBT Penn FC Youth 2004 Black Lebco United Union  2-3
      
January 13th 3:00pm 5 ITN #1 ELCO United MHS Spartans  5-3
January 13th 4:00pm 6 ITN #1 Impact MHS Spartans  1-5
January 13th 4:00pm 8 ITN #3 Chargers AC Revolution  4-8
January 13th 5:00pm 9 ITN #2 West Schuylkill Outlaws Penn FC Youth Hurricanes  3-6
January 13th 5:00pm 10 ITN #3 Chargers Lebco United Union  5-6
 
January 19th 6:00pm 21 ITN #2 Penn FC Youth Hurricanes Impact  9-1
January 19th 7:00pm 20 ITN #1 ELCO United  Lebanon Valley SC  2-6
 
January 20th 5:00pm 11 ITN #1 AC Revolution Lebanon Valley SC  1-6
January 20th 5:00pm 12 ITN #2 ELCO United Impact  6-2
January 20th 5:00pm 13 ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Lebco United Union  4-6
 
January 26th 8:00pm 14 ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws MHS Spartans  7-1
 
January 27th 2:00pm 15 JBT West Schuylkill FC Outlaws AC Revolution  4-2
January 27th 3:00pm 16 JBT Chargers Penn FC Youth 2004 Black  3-5
January 27th 4:00pm 17 JBT Lebanon Valley SC MHS Spartans  4-3
January 27th 5:00pm 18 JBT ELCO Untied Penn FC Youth Hurricanes  0-2
January 27th 9:00pm 19 JBT Lebco United Union Impact  11-2
 
February 10th 3:00pm 25 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Hurricanes MHS Spartans  8-6
February 10th 3:00pm 26 ITN #2 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws ELCO United  3-0
February 10th 3:00pm 27 JBT Lebco United Union AC Revolution  5-1
February 10th 4:00pm 28 JBT Penn FC Youth 2004 Black Impact  5-3
 
February 17th 6:00pm 29 ITN #1 Chargers Penn FC Youth Hurricanes  1-3
February 17th 6:00pm 30 ITN #2 Impact Lebanon Valley SC  2-6
 
February 24th 2:00pm 31 JBT Penn FC Youth 2004 Black Lebanon Valley Sc  2-3
February 24th 3:00pm 32 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC OUtlaws Impact  10-0
February 24th 3:00pm 33 ITN #2 AC Revolution Penn FC Youth Hurricanes  1-5
February 24th 3:00pm 34 JBT Lebco United Union ELCO United  4-3
February 24th 4:00pm 35 JBT Chargers MHS Spartans  5-7
 
March 3rd 12:00pm 36 JBT Penn FC Youth 2004 Black MHS Spartans  4-6
March 3rd 2:00pm 37 JBT AC Revolution Impact  4-3
    38   West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Penn FC Youth Hurricanes  
       
March 4th 7:00pm 22 JBT Lebco United Union MHS Spartans   7-4
March 4th 8:00pm 20 JBT Penn FC Youth 2004 Black AC Revolution  4-3
 
March 10th 6:30pm 40 ITN #2 Lebco United Union Lebanon Valley SC  4-6
March 10th 8:30pm   ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Penn FC 2004 Black  0-4
 
March 17th 4:00pm 39 JBT Chargers ELCO United  3-7
 
March 24th 3:00pm 24 JBT Chargers Lebanon Valley SC