OFFICIAL Schedule as of 12/30/18@ 3:00pm

Team Win Loss Tie GA
LVSC 8 0 0 13
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 7 0 1 15
West Schuylkill FC Wolverines 7 1 0 14
Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 4 2 0 13
Halifax 4 3 1 24
Hershey Trojans 4 4 0 28
AC Dutchmen 3 4 1 36
Indians 3 4 1 39
Minersville 2 6 0 45
Pine Grove 2 6 0 55
ELCO 0 7 1 45
Lebanon 0 7 1 53

 

Date Time Game # Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 6th 4:00pm 1 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines AC Dutchmen  6-1
January 6th 5:00pm 2 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Halifax  3-3
January 6th 6:00pm 3 ITN #1 Penn FC youth Volt 00/01 Minersville  no show
January 6th 7:00pm 4 ITN #1 Pine Grove Hershey Trojans  2-8
January 6th 8:00pm 5 ITN #1 Pine Grove Lebanon  3-2
January 6th 9:00pm 6 ITN #1 ELCO Indians  3-4
 
January 7th 9:00pm 7 ITN #1 LVSC Lebanon  11-0
 
January 13th 6:00pm 8 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Minersville  5-2
January 13th 7:00pm 9 ITN #1 Lebanon West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  2-9
January 13th 8:00pm 10 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Hershey Trojans  4-3
January 13th 10:00pm 11 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 ELCO  10-1
January 13th 10:00pm 12 ITN #2 Pine Grove LVSC  2-11
 
January 14th 9:00pm 13 ITN #1 Halifax Indians  1-2
 
      ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Minersville  
January 20th 7:00pm 15 ITN #1 Pine Grove West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  1-7
January 20th 9:00pm 16 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws ELCO  7-1
January 20th 10:00pm 17 ITN #1 Halifax Lebanon  7-2
 
January 21st 9:00pm 18 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans LVSC  0-3
 
January 27th 3:00pm 19 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines LVSC  2-3
January 27th 4:00pm 20 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  3-8
January 27th 5:00pm 21 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Indians  8-2
January 27th 6:00pm 22 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Lebanon  5-3
January 27th 7:00pm 23 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Halifax  4-1
January 27th 8:00pm 24 ITN #1 Minersville Hershey Trojans  1-6
January 27th 9:00pm 25 ITN #1 Halifax ELCO  3-2
January 27th 10:00pm 26 ITN #1 Minersville Pine Grove  3-5
 
February 10th 4:00pm 27 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Halifax  6-3
February 10th 5:00pm 28 ITN #1 Minersville West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  0-12
February 10th 6:00pm 29 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 LVSC  3-6
February 10th 7:00pm 30 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Pine Grove  6-2
February 10th 8:00pm 31 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Lebanon  no game
February 10th 9:00pm 32 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans Indians  7-3
February 10th 10:00pm 33 ITN #1 LVSC ELCO  8-1
 
February 17th 7:00pm 34 ITN #1 Pine Grove Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01  2-10
February 17th 8:00pm 35 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines ELCO  13-0
February 17th 9:00pm 36 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Halifax  3-4
February 17th 10:00pm 37 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans Lebanon  6-2
 
February 24th 5:00pm 38 ITN #1 Pine Grove Indians  3-8
February 24th 6:00pm 39 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Indians  4-2
February 24th 8:00pm 40 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Lebanon  8-2
February 24th 9:00pm 41 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Hershey Trojans  9-3
February 24th 10:00pm 42 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen LVSC  3-8
February 24th 10:00pm 43 ITN #2 Minersville Halifax  1-10
 
March 9th 9:00pm   ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Minersville  5-0
 
March 10th 6:30pm 48 ITN #3 AC Dutchmen ELCO  3-3
March 10th 7:30pm 46 ITN #1 LVSC Indians  10-2
March 10th 7:30pm 45 ITN #2 Hershey Trojans West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  3-4
March 10th 7:30pm 47 ITN #3 Minersville ELCO  7-2
March 10th 8:30pm   ITN #2 Lebanon Indians   3-3
March 10th 9:30pm 44 ITN #1 Penn FC Volt 00/01 Indians  no game