Schedule Revised 1/7/2019 @ 10:45am

(Games originally scheduled for January 12th have been posted to March 22nd)

All Games Played in new Air Dome - 798 Airport Rd Palmyra, PA 17078

Suggested parking is in stone lot behind the original dome field.

LEAGUE RULES

Team Win  Loss  Tie GA
Lebanon  
Annville Cleona  
Susquehanna Black  
White  
E-Town  
Susquehanna Red  
Green  
NL Vikings  
Middletown  
East   14 

 

Date Time Field # Team #1 Team #2 Score
Postponed     East Susquehanna Red  
Postponed     Lebanon NL Vikings  
Postponed     Middletown Green  
Postponed     E-Town White  
 
January 19th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Middletown 6-1 
January 19th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 East White 1-14 
January 19th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon Green 4-0 
January 19th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Black NL Vikings 6-0 
January 19th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Red Annville Cleona 0-2 
 
January 26th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 White  Annville Cleona  
January 26th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Green Susquehanna Red  
January 26th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown Susquehanna Black  
January 26th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town NL Vikings  
 
February 9th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 East Middletown  
February 9th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Lebanon  
February 9th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Green Annville Cleona  
February 9th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 White Susquehanna Black  
February 9th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Red NL Vikings  
 
February 16th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon Annville Cleona  
February 16th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 Green  Susquehanna Black  
February 16th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 White Susquehanna Red  
February 16th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town East  
 
February 23rd 4:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown Annville Cleona  
February 23rd 5:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon Susquehanna Black  
February 23rd 6:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Susquehann Red  
February 23rd 7:00pm Air Dome #4 White NL Vikings  
February 23rd 8:00pm Air Dome #4 East Green  
 
March 1st 4:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Green  
March 1st 5:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon White  
March 1st 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown Susquehanna Red  
March 1st 7:00pm Air Dome #4 East Susquehanna Black  
March 1st 8:00pm Air Dome #4 NL Vikings Annville Cleona  
 
March 8th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 Green NL Vikings  
March 8th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown White  
March 8th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon Susquehanna  
March 8th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 East Annville Cleona  
March 8th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Susquehanna Black  
 
March 15th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Black Annville Cleona  
March 15th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 East Lebanon  
March 15th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown NL Vikings  
 
March 22nd 4:00pm Air Dome #4 East  Susquehanna Red  
March 22nd 5:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon NL Vikings  
March 22nd 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown Green  
March 22nd 7:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town White  
           
March 29th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 #1 Seed #4 Seed  
March 29th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 #2 Seed #3 Seed  
March 29th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Semi-Final Winner Semi-Final Winner