Schedule Revised 1/7/2019 @ 10:45am

(Games originally scheduled for January 12th have been posted to March 22nd)

All Games Played in new Air Dome - 798 Airport Rd Palmyra, PA 17078

Suggested parking is in stone lot behind the original dome field.

LEAGUE RULES

Team Win  Loss  Tie GA
White 7  
Susquehanna Black 6  
E-Town 5 2   14
Annville Cleona 5   17
NL Vikings 1 24
Green 16
East 4   32
Lebanon 2 4   13
Middletown 34 
Susquehanna Red 6 28

 

Date Time Field # Team #1 Team #2 Score
January 19th 4:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town Middletown 6-1 
January 19th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 East White 1-14 
January 19th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Lebanon Green 4-0 
January 19th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Black NL Vikings 6-0 
January 19th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 Susquehanna Red Annville Cleona 0-2 
 
January 26th 5:00pm Air Dome #4 White  Annville Cleona 12-0 
January 26th 6:00pm Air Dome #4 Green Susquehanna Red 6-1 
January 26th 7:00pm Air Dome #4 Middletown Susquehanna Black 0-5 
January 26th 8:00pm Air Dome #4 E-Town NL Vikings 6-3 
 
February 9th 4:00pm Air Dome #6 East Middletown 5-2 
February 9th 5:00pm Air Dome #6 E-Town Lebanon 2-1 
February 9th 6:00pm Air Dome #6 Green Annville Cleona 1-4 
February 9th 7:00pm Air Dome #6 White Susquehanna Black 3-2 
February 9th 8:00pm Air Dome #6 Susquehanna Red NL Vikings 1-3 
 
February 16th 4:00pm Air Dome #6 Lebanon Annville Cleona 0-2 
February 16th 5:00pm Air Dome #6 Green  Susquehanna Black 0-3 
February 16th 6:00pm Air Dome #6 White Susquehanna Red 5-0 
February 16th 7:00pm Air Dome #6 E-Town East 5-2 
 
February 23rd 4:00pm Air Dome #6 Middletown Annville Cleona 0-6 
February 23rd 5:00pm Air Dome #6 Lebanon Susquehanna Black 0-1 
February 23rd 6:00pm Air Dome #6 E-Town Susquehann Red 6-0 
February 23rd 7:00pm Air Dome #6 White NL Vikings 7-2 
February 23rd 8:00pm Air Dome #6 East Green 2-1 
 
March 1st 4:00pm Air Dome #6 E-Town Green 0-1 
March 1st 5:00pm Air Dome #6 Lebanon White 2-7 
March 1st 6:00pm Air Dome #6 Middletown Susquehanna Red 1-1 
March 1st 7:00pm Air Dome #6 East Susquehanna Black 0-7 
March 1st 8:00pm Air Dome #6 NL Vikings Annville Cleona 3-2 
 
March 8th 4:00pm Air Dome #6 Green NL Vikings 2-2 
March 8th 5:00pm Air Dome #6 Middletown White 0-11 
March 8th 6:00pm Air Dome #6 Lebanon Susquehanna 5-1 
March 8th 7:00pm Air Dome #6 East Annville Cleona 1-3 
March 8th 8:00pm Air Dome #6 E-Town Susquehanna Black 0-6 
 
    Air Dome #6 East Lebanon  
    Air Dome #6 Middletown NL Vikings  
    Air Dome #6 Susquehanna Black Annville Cleona  
 
    Air Dome #6 Lebanon NL Vikings  
    Air Dome #6 Middletown Green  
    Air Dome #6 E-Town White  
    Air Dome #6 East Susquehanna Red  
           
    Air Dome #6 #1 Seed #4 Seed  
    Air Dome #6 #2 Seed #3 Seed  
    Air Dome #6 Semi-Final Winner Semi-Final Winner